<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:georss="http://www.georss.org/georss" xmlns:geo="http://www.w3.org/2003/01/geo/wgs84_pos#" xmlns:media="http://search.yahoo.com/mrss/"
		>
<channel>
	<title>Comments on: shakespearean costume</title>
	<atom:link href="http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/</link>
	<description>Lolcats &#039;n&#039; Funny Pictures of Cats - I Can Has Cheezburger? the home of lol cats and lol* (other animals). All of our lolcats and lol*whatevers are made by u. Make your own lolcats!</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Fri, 10 Feb 2012 14:40:09 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.com/</generator>
	<item>
		<title>By: Morgen Feeley</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-986294</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Morgen Feeley]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sun, 22 Aug 2010 22:42:19 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-986294</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[SHALL I COMPARE THEE 2 SUMMERS DAI?
THOU ART MOAR LOVELY AN MOAR TEMPERATE.
ROUGH WINDZ DO SHAEK TEH DARLIN BUDZ OV CUD,
AN SUMMERS LEASE HATH ALL 2 SHORT DATE.
SOMETIME 2 HAWT TEH EYE OV HEAVEN SHINEZ,
AN OFTEN IZ HIS GOLD COMPLEXION DIMMD;
AN EVRY FAIR FRUM FAIR SOMETIME DECLINEZ,
BY CHANCE, OR NATUREZ CHANGIN COURSE, UNTRIMMD;
BUT THY ETERNAL SUMMR SHALL NOT FADE,
NOR LOSE POSESSHUN OV DAT FAIR THOU OWST,
NOR SHALL DEATH BRAG THOU WANDREST IN HIS SHADE,
WHEN IN ETERNAL LINEZ 2 TIEM THOU GROWST.
SO LONG AS DOODZ CAN BREATHE, OR EYEZ CAN C,
SO LONG LIVEZ DIS, AN DIS GIVEZ LIFE 2 THEE.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>SHALL I COMPARE THEE 2 SUMMERS DAI?<br />
THOU ART MOAR LOVELY AN MOAR TEMPERATE.<br />
ROUGH WINDZ DO SHAEK TEH DARLIN BUDZ OV CUD,<br />
AN SUMMERS LEASE HATH ALL 2 SHORT DATE.<br />
SOMETIME 2 HAWT TEH EYE OV HEAVEN SHINEZ,<br />
AN OFTEN IZ HIS GOLD COMPLEXION DIMMD;<br />
AN EVRY FAIR FRUM FAIR SOMETIME DECLINEZ,<br />
BY CHANCE, OR NATUREZ CHANGIN COURSE, UNTRIMMD;<br />
BUT THY ETERNAL SUMMR SHALL NOT FADE,<br />
NOR LOSE POSESSHUN OV DAT FAIR THOU OWST,<br />
NOR SHALL DEATH BRAG THOU WANDREST IN HIS SHADE,<br />
WHEN IN ETERNAL LINEZ 2 TIEM THOU GROWST.<br />
SO LONG AS DOODZ CAN BREATHE, OR EYEZ CAN C,<br />
SO LONG LIVEZ DIS, AN DIS GIVEZ LIFE 2 THEE.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Morgen Feeley</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-956349</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Morgen Feeley]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 13 Jul 2010 21:44:53 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-956349</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[2 BE, OR NOT 2 BE: DAT IZ TEH QUESHUN:
WHETHR TIS NOBLR IN DA MIND 2 SUFFR
TEH SLINGS AN ARROWS OV OUTRAGEOUS FORTUNE,
OR 2 TAEK ARMS AGAINST SEA OV TROUBLEZ,
AN BY OPPOSIN END THEM? 2 DYE: 2 SLEEP;
NO MOAR; AN BY SLEEP 2 SAY WE END
TEH HART-ACHE AN TEH THOUSAND NACHURAL SHOCKZ
DAT FLESH IZ HEIR 2, TIS CONSUMMASHUN
DEVOUTLY 2 BE WISHD. 2 DYE, 2 SLEEP;
2 SLEEP: PERCHANCE 2 DREAM: AY, THARS TEH RUB;
4 IN DAT SLEEP OV DEATH WUT DREAMS CUD COME
WHEN WE HAS SHUFFLD OFF DIS MORTAL COIL,
MUST GIV US PAUSE: THARS TEH RESPECT
DAT MAKEZ CALAMITY OV SO LONG LIFE;
4 HOO WUD BEAR TEH WHIPS AN SCORNS OV TIEM,
TEH OPPRESORS WRONG, TEH PROUD MANZ CONTUMELY,
TEH PANGS OV DESPISD LUV, TEH LAWS DELAY,
TEH INSOLENCE OV OFFICE AN TEH SPURNS
DAT PATIENT MERIT OV TEH UNWORTHY TAKEZ,
WHEN HE HIM MITE HIS QUIETUS MAK
WIF BARE BODKIN? HOO WUD FARDELS BEAR,
2 GRUNT AN SWEAT UNDR WEARY LIFE,
BUT DAT TEH DREAD OV SOMETHIN AFTR DEATH,
TEH UNDISCOVERD COUNTRY FRUM WHOSE BOURN
NO TRAVELLR RETURNS, PUZZLEZ TEH WILL
AN MAKEZ US RATHR BEAR DOSE ILLS WE HAS
THAN FLY 2 OTHERS DAT WE KNOE NOT OV?
THUS CONSCIENCE DOEZ MAK COWARDZ OV US ALL;
AN THUS TEH NATIV HUE OV RESOLUSHUN
IZ SICKLID OER WIF TEH PALE CAST OV THOT,
AN ENTERPRISEZ OV GREAT PITH AN MOMENT
WIF DIS REGARD THEIR CURRENTS TURN AWRY,
AN LOSE TEH NAYM OV ACSHUN. - SOFT U NAO!
TEH FAIR OFELIA! NYMF, IN THY ORISONS
BE ALL MAH SINS REMEMBERD]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>2 BE, OR NOT 2 BE: DAT IZ TEH QUESHUN:<br />
WHETHR TIS NOBLR IN DA MIND 2 SUFFR<br />
TEH SLINGS AN ARROWS OV OUTRAGEOUS FORTUNE,<br />
OR 2 TAEK ARMS AGAINST SEA OV TROUBLEZ,<br />
AN BY OPPOSIN END THEM? 2 DYE: 2 SLEEP;<br />
NO MOAR; AN BY SLEEP 2 SAY WE END<br />
TEH HART-ACHE AN TEH THOUSAND NACHURAL SHOCKZ<br />
DAT FLESH IZ HEIR 2, TIS CONSUMMASHUN<br />
DEVOUTLY 2 BE WISHD. 2 DYE, 2 SLEEP;<br />
2 SLEEP: PERCHANCE 2 DREAM: AY, THARS TEH RUB;<br />
4 IN DAT SLEEP OV DEATH WUT DREAMS CUD COME<br />
WHEN WE HAS SHUFFLD OFF DIS MORTAL COIL,<br />
MUST GIV US PAUSE: THARS TEH RESPECT<br />
DAT MAKEZ CALAMITY OV SO LONG LIFE;<br />
4 HOO WUD BEAR TEH WHIPS AN SCORNS OV TIEM,<br />
TEH OPPRESORS WRONG, TEH PROUD MANZ CONTUMELY,<br />
TEH PANGS OV DESPISD LUV, TEH LAWS DELAY,<br />
TEH INSOLENCE OV OFFICE AN TEH SPURNS<br />
DAT PATIENT MERIT OV TEH UNWORTHY TAKEZ,<br />
WHEN HE HIM MITE HIS QUIETUS MAK<br />
WIF BARE BODKIN? HOO WUD FARDELS BEAR,<br />
2 GRUNT AN SWEAT UNDR WEARY LIFE,<br />
BUT DAT TEH DREAD OV SOMETHIN AFTR DEATH,<br />
TEH UNDISCOVERD COUNTRY FRUM WHOSE BOURN<br />
NO TRAVELLR RETURNS, PUZZLEZ TEH WILL<br />
AN MAKEZ US RATHR BEAR DOSE ILLS WE HAS<br />
THAN FLY 2 OTHERS DAT WE KNOE NOT OV?<br />
THUS CONSCIENCE DOEZ MAK COWARDZ OV US ALL;<br />
AN THUS TEH NATIV HUE OV RESOLUSHUN<br />
IZ SICKLID OER WIF TEH PALE CAST OV THOT,<br />
AN ENTERPRISEZ OV GREAT PITH AN MOMENT<br />
WIF DIS REGARD THEIR CURRENTS TURN AWRY,<br />
AN LOSE TEH NAYM OV ACSHUN. &#8211; SOFT U NAO!<br />
TEH FAIR OFELIA! NYMF, IN THY ORISONS<br />
BE ALL MAH SINS REMEMBERD</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: lunarmommy</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443799</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[lunarmommy]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 05:52:59 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443799</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[putting taht in lolspeek wuld be lotta hard wurk, but wuld be wurf it, ifinkso! :D tranzlayshun, anywun?]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>putting taht in lolspeek wuld be lotta hard wurk, but wuld be wurf it, ifinkso! <img src='http://s0.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_biggrin.gif' alt=':D' class='wp-smiley' />  tranzlayshun, anywun?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: stagehanddan</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443793</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[stagehanddan]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 05:45:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443793</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[yeh, but have you heard it in the original Klingon?]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>yeh, but have you heard it in the original Klingon?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: stagehanddan</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443792</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[stagehanddan]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 05:43:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443792</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[ya feel bettah naow?  seemed like a prolonged vowel movement.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>ya feel bettah naow?  seemed like a prolonged vowel movement.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Opheliacat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443790</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Opheliacat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 05:14:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443790</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Ooh!  lolz.  U ebber c teh moovii &quot;The Adventures of Baron Munchausen&quot;?  Fink uv teh king adn queen in dat moovii.  It maikin dis funneh sew much, aifinkso.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Ooh!  lolz.  U ebber c teh moovii &#8220;The Adventures of Baron Munchausen&#8221;?  Fink uv teh king adn queen in dat moovii.  It maikin dis funneh sew much, aifinkso.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Opheliacat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443787</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Opheliacat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 05:10:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443787</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Oah crud.  Ai new dis wud happin 2 mii.  :( (lolspeak off and punctuation wrong and not original)  LONG POST!!!!!
...
To be or not to be, that is the question.  Whether &#039;tis nobler in the mind to suffer the slings and arrows of outrageous fortune or to take arms against a sea of troubles and, by opposing, end them?  To die; to sleep, no more.  And by a sleep to say we end the heartache and the thousand natural shocks that flesh is heir to.  Tis a consummation devoutly to be wished.  To die, to sleep!  To sleep, perchance to dream.  Aye, there&#039;s the rub, for in that sleep of death, what dreams may come when we have shuffled off this mortal coil must give us pause.  There&#039;s the respect that makes for so long life, for who would bear the whips and scorns of time, the oppressor&#039;s wrong, the proud man&#039;s contumely, the pangs of disprized love, the law&#039;s delay, the insolence of office, and the spurns that patient merit of the unworthy takes, when he himself might his quietus make with a bare bodkin?  Who would fardels bare to grunt and sweat under a weary life but that the dread of something after death, the undiscovered country from whose bourn no traveler returns, puzzles the will and makes us rather bear those ills we have than to fly to ones that we know not of?  Thus conscience does make cowards of us all, and thus the native hue of resolution is sicklied over with the pale cast of thought and enterprises of great pith and moment with this regard their currents turn awry and lose the name of action.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Oah crud.  Ai new dis wud happin 2 mii.  <img src='http://s0.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_sad.gif' alt=':(' class='wp-smiley' />  (lolspeak off and punctuation wrong and not original)  LONG POST!!!!!<br />
&#8230;<br />
To be or not to be, that is the question.  Whether &#8217;tis nobler in the mind to suffer the slings and arrows of outrageous fortune or to take arms against a sea of troubles and, by opposing, end them?  To die; to sleep, no more.  And by a sleep to say we end the heartache and the thousand natural shocks that flesh is heir to.  Tis a consummation devoutly to be wished.  To die, to sleep!  To sleep, perchance to dream.  Aye, there&#8217;s the rub, for in that sleep of death, what dreams may come when we have shuffled off this mortal coil must give us pause.  There&#8217;s the respect that makes for so long life, for who would bear the whips and scorns of time, the oppressor&#8217;s wrong, the proud man&#8217;s contumely, the pangs of disprized love, the law&#8217;s delay, the insolence of office, and the spurns that patient merit of the unworthy takes, when he himself might his quietus make with a bare bodkin?  Who would fardels bare to grunt and sweat under a weary life but that the dread of something after death, the undiscovered country from whose bourn no traveler returns, puzzles the will and makes us rather bear those ills we have than to fly to ones that we know not of?  Thus conscience does make cowards of us all, and thus the native hue of resolution is sicklied over with the pale cast of thought and enterprises of great pith and moment with this regard their currents turn awry and lose the name of action.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: lunarmommy</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443784</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[lunarmommy]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 04:46:54 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443784</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[speshully teh shaykspeer in lolspeek :D]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>speshully teh shaykspeer in lolspeek <img src='http://s0.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_biggrin.gif' alt=':D' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Opheliacat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443783</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Opheliacat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 04:45:53 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443783</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Oooh!!!  Wen u dun, ai wantin 2 c it iffn iz avaylolbul awnlain.  Ai lufs teh Shaykspeer.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Oooh!!!  Wen u dun, ai wantin 2 c it iffn iz avaylolbul awnlain.  Ai lufs teh Shaykspeer.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Opheliacat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443781</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Opheliacat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 04:43:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443781</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Oar 2 taek armz aginst a c uv cheez-liss tyrinee adn, bai opposin, end it.
...
Akshully, ai wuz reedin dat bit uv Hamlet las nite cuz ai lubs teh plai adn ai sumtiems feelz teh Hamlet wifdrawl adn ai missiz it iffn ai no reed/c 4 2 lawn.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Oar 2 taek armz aginst a c uv cheez-liss tyrinee adn, bai opposin, end it.<br />
&#8230;<br />
Akshully, ai wuz reedin dat bit uv Hamlet las nite cuz ai lubs teh plai adn ai sumtiems feelz teh Hamlet wifdrawl adn ai missiz it iffn ai no reed/c 4 2 lawn.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: jmuhj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443404</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[jmuhj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 18:06:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443404</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Lizburt hadda ruffuhl.  Tihs kittoon haz a MAIN.  Azzin LIONZ MAIN.  

*SPLORT*]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Lizburt hadda ruffuhl.  Tihs kittoon haz a MAIN.  Azzin LIONZ MAIN.  </p>
<p>*SPLORT*</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cheshirekittehkat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443390</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cheshirekittehkat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 17:40:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443390</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Tihs kitteh bees Sheakispeer&#039;s purrsohnal pet; 
kitteh hadded tuu duu a lawt ov syttyng arownd adn waiyteing wile Sheakispeer roted hims plaiys; 
Becuz tehre wuz soe menny plaiys hims roted, kitteh hadded tuu waiyt foar S. a laung tiem adn gotted kwite borded; 
S., inna effourt tuu keap hims kitteh happee, kollektid kwite a mowsie kollekshun foar teh kitteh tuu plaiy wif; 

(Tehre bees taulk bye teh lokal peeps taht teh mowsies staurtid wun ov teh Uropeen siknisses; tihs epydemik wuz nippeded iyn teh budd almoast iymmeedyatelee bye teh lokal kittehs, hoo awl grooped tugevver az a kitteh platoone tuu kontroal teh mowsie iynvayshun!!!)   :shock:]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Tihs kitteh bees Sheakispeer&#8217;s purrsohnal pet;<br />
kitteh hadded tuu duu a lawt ov syttyng arownd adn waiyteing wile Sheakispeer roted hims plaiys;<br />
Becuz tehre wuz soe menny plaiys hims roted, kitteh hadded tuu waiyt foar S. a laung tiem adn gotted kwite borded;<br />
S., inna effourt tuu keap hims kitteh happee, kollektid kwite a mowsie kollekshun foar teh kitteh tuu plaiy wif; </p>
<p>(Tehre bees taulk bye teh lokal peeps taht teh mowsies staurtid wun ov teh Uropeen siknisses; tihs epydemik wuz nippeded iyn teh budd almoast iymmeedyatelee bye teh lokal kittehs, hoo awl grooped tugevver az a kitteh platoone tuu kontroal teh mowsie iynvayshun!!!)   <img src='http://s1.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_eek.gif' alt=':shock:' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: judson</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443274</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[judson]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 15:41:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443274</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[I finx dis kitteh&#039;s hooman musta maked that coller fer de kitteh to keeps her outta the wine rack where she usta hide.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I finx dis kitteh&#8217;s hooman musta maked that coller fer de kitteh to keeps her outta the wine rack where she usta hide.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Skycat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443215</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Skycat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 14:09:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443215</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Wanna go wif uz to da RennFaire?]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Wanna go wif uz to da RennFaire?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Hashim</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443041</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Hashim]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 08:37:09 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443041</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[yup, noaw u haz a abatar!! :D]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>yup, noaw u haz a abatar!! <img src='http://s0.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_biggrin.gif' alt=':D' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Hashim</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443040</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[Hashim]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 08:21:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443040</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[shakes spear... ur doin it kyoot!!]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>shakes spear&#8230; ur doin it kyoot!!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: gascat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443034</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[gascat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 07:12:16 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443034</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[o hai!
fishykitteh n I iz hear wif u guiz!

momcat]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>o hai!<br />
fishykitteh n I iz hear wif u guiz!</p>
<p>momcat</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: gascat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443033</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[gascat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 07:11:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443033</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[nao der beez an eben 120!

momcat]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>nao der beez an eben 120!</p>
<p>momcat</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: deedee</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443031</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[deedee]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 07:09:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443031</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[iz it jus me or iz tht cat haves a rip cord?]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>iz it jus me or iz tht cat haves a rip cord?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: tessm</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443026</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[tessm]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:54:41 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443026</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[oooh!  119 naow!
jd, big gladys, teasel -- mebbe wee can haz cheezmeet!!]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>oooh!  119 naow!<br />
jd, big gladys, teasel &#8212; mebbe wee can haz cheezmeet!!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: lightchild79</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443024</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[lightchild79]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:49:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443024</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[ai hope dis wurks,  ai gottid mai own wurdpress account as evidents by mai new abbitar. ai hazznt writid anifing yet, but ai will.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>ai hope dis wurks,  ai gottid mai own wurdpress account as evidents by mai new abbitar. ai hazznt writid anifing yet, but ai will.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: lightchild79</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443019</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[lightchild79]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:36:52 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443019</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[it taste beddr if yo cokkings teh beef wif ground pork sossig...mmmmmmm....sossig........]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>it taste beddr if yo cokkings teh beef wif ground pork sossig&#8230;mmmmmmm&#8230;.sossig&#8230;&#8230;..</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443018</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:36:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443018</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[it b klosing in on midnite here.  I goez 2 bed.
{{{Cheezpeepz}}}
G&#039;nite.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>it b klosing in on midnite here.  I goez 2 bed.<br />
{{{Cheezpeepz}}}<br />
G&#8217;nite.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: lightchild79</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443017</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[lightchild79]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:34:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443017</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[tankyoo four halping mee. ai feels beddr....an comfee in dis blankee yoo awl r sew berry sweet....
SHMOO SHMOO SHMOO]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>tankyoo four halping mee. ai feels beddr&#8230;.an comfee in dis blankee yoo awl r sew berry sweet&#8230;.<br />
SHMOO SHMOO SHMOO</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: wet kitteh mouse</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443016</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[wet kitteh mouse]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:32:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443016</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Oooo. so meny things to lern. i will chek the wiki furst next time. okthx Nite nite.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Oooo. so meny things to lern. i will chek the wiki furst next time. okthx Nite nite.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: 3 Cattails</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443015</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[3 Cattails]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:31:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443015</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Sry...Cattails haz nodded off, too. Kitteh pulls up floofy bloo blankie wif turtlols on it. zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzsnortzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Sry&#8230;Cattails haz nodded off, too. Kitteh pulls up floofy bloo blankie wif turtlols on it. zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzsnortzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443014</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:27:39 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443014</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Deh splortz b wen ur braynez asplode frum deh kewtness.  Usulee sumwun will kum and putting ur braynez bak in ur hed.  if u reeding deh wiki bowt splortz and CHRG adn deh CCC it will splaining it. And deh wiki b habbing linkz 2 pitcherz uv deh CHRG adn stuffz.  U kin splort az mennee timez az ... well, az u kin stand...  I guess.  but deh more u splort dhe skrambled ur braynez git.  Dat b y u needing 2 wearing ur CHRG.  It hepz protekting u.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Deh splortz b wen ur braynez asplode frum deh kewtness.  Usulee sumwun will kum and putting ur braynez bak in ur hed.  if u reeding deh wiki bowt splortz and CHRG adn deh CCC it will splaining it. And deh wiki b habbing linkz 2 pitcherz uv deh CHRG adn stuffz.  U kin splort az mennee timez az &#8230; well, az u kin stand&#8230;  I guess.  but deh more u splort dhe skrambled ur braynez git.  Dat b y u needing 2 wearing ur CHRG.  It hepz protekting u.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: erik the lolcat</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443013</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[erik the lolcat]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:25:15 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443013</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[to nom or nawt to nom...dat is ze queshun
*pauses*
iz nom nao!!!!
nom nom nom nom nom]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>to nom or nawt to nom&#8230;dat is ze queshun<br />
*pauses*<br />
iz nom nao!!!!<br />
nom nom nom nom nom</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: wet kitteh mouse</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443012</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[wet kitteh mouse]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:22:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443012</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[okthx nite nite]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>okthx nite nite</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: wet kitteh mouse</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443011</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[wet kitteh mouse]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:19:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443011</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[duz a sploort be teh sem az a lif? so if yu gets 9 sploorts den  yer out purma.. purmen... forever? duz it hert?]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>duz a sploort be teh sem az a lif? so if yu gets 9 sploorts den  yer out purma.. purmen&#8230; forever? duz it hert?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443010</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:17:41 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443010</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[G&#039;nite BF473!!
Schmooz 2 Yooz!!
{{BF473}}}]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>G&#8217;nite BF473!!<br />
Schmooz 2 Yooz!!<br />
{{BF473}}}</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: bluesfan473</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443009</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[bluesfan473]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:11:09 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443009</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[maiks ur brayne feel awl lite &amp; sparkly kleen, bery refreshing!

An naow, gud nite 2 awl cheezfrends! weareber u r pleez 2 be keeping saif &amp; happee! :)]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>maiks ur brayne feel awl lite &amp; sparkly kleen, bery refreshing!</p>
<p>An naow, gud nite 2 awl cheezfrends! weareber u r pleez 2 be keeping saif &amp; happee! <img src='http://s0.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443008</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:10:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443008</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Wut a sweet kitteh....sew thotful and kind....]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Wut a sweet kitteh&#8230;.sew thotful and kind&#8230;.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443007</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:07:41 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443007</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[U rinst wif sparklee wadder.....like perrier??....hmmm....wunder wut fizy braynez feelz like??  i bet dey tikkle.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>U rinst wif sparklee wadder&#8230;..like perrier??&#8230;.hmmm&#8230;.wunder wut fizy braynez feelz like??  i bet dey tikkle.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: 3 Cattails</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443006</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[3 Cattails]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:07:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443006</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Heer, kitteh has some choklat fur u.
www.mine.icanhascheezburger.com/view.aspx?ciid=1281151]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Heer, kitteh has some choklat fur u.<br />
<a href="http://www.mine.icanhascheezburger.com/view.aspx?ciid=1281151" rel="nofollow">http://www.mine.icanhascheezburger.com/view.aspx?ciid=1281151</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: bluesfan473</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443005</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[bluesfan473]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:04:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443005</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[sweet! dubble reskew meks u feel twict as gud!]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>sweet! dubble reskew meks u feel twict as gud!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: wet kitteh mouse</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443004</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[wet kitteh mouse]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:03:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443004</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Yay! Yu bees gud teechurs. Meny meny thanx to yu! **skip dans dans skip**]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Yay! Yu bees gud teechurs. Meny meny thanx to yu! **skip dans dans skip**</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443003</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:01:25 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443003</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[*runz in wif teh CCC.
I heer to helping u noaw.
.
*Sweeping up deh braynez, sweepee, sweepeee.
Dat lukz gud.  Awl in a liddul pile.
*Scoopee, scoopee, scoopee.
now I tukitee, tuk, tuk awl ur braynez bak in deh hed.
*Pull on deh CHRG.
Dis wun b habbing deh kewt liddul kitteh faisez.
Snugee, snug, snug.
Rappitee, rap, rap wif deh dukkee tayp.
OK u lukking bedder awlreddy. 
Now I just tuk u up in deh floofee blankee.
.
Oopsee!! awlmost fergotted ..... heerz a chokklit possum, &amp; a nice hot cuppa koko wif meltee marshmelllowz on top.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>*runz in wif teh CCC.<br />
I heer to helping u noaw.<br />
.<br />
*Sweeping up deh braynez, sweepee, sweepeee.<br />
Dat lukz gud.  Awl in a liddul pile.<br />
*Scoopee, scoopee, scoopee.<br />
now I tukitee, tuk, tuk awl ur braynez bak in deh hed.<br />
*Pull on deh CHRG.<br />
Dis wun b habbing deh kewt liddul kitteh faisez.<br />
Snugee, snug, snug.<br />
Rappitee, rap, rap wif deh dukkee tayp.<br />
OK u lukking bedder awlreddy.<br />
Now I just tuk u up in deh floofee blankee.<br />
.<br />
Oopsee!! awlmost fergotted &#8230;.. heerz a chokklit possum, &amp; a nice hot cuppa koko wif meltee marshmelllowz on top.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: bluesfan473</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443002</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[bluesfan473]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 05:01:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443002</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[u r rite,dat cannd sheppard iz de pleh! ;)]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>u r rite,dat cannd sheppard iz de pleh! <img src='http://s1.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_wink.gif' alt=';)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: bluesfan473</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443001</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[bluesfan473]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:59:49 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443001</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[ai wil hep u! *woop woop woop cumz de CCC, scoopity scoopity braynes, rins rins wif de sparkley wadder, pour berrrry carefuly bak inno hed. appli duk tape ob mannee rainbo culers &amp; CHRG (wdoi) nize &amp; snug!]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>ai wil hep u! *woop woop woop cumz de CCC, scoopity scoopity braynes, rins rins wif de sparkley wadder, pour berrrry carefuly bak inno hed. appli duk tape ob mannee rainbo culers &amp; CHRG (wdoi) nize &amp; snug!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-443000</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:57:45 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-443000</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Hang on LC79!!!
 i gitz deh CCC.  
I noez I saw it sumwear.
Dont dis pear!]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Hang on LC79!!!<br />
 i gitz deh CCC.<br />
I noez I saw it sumwear.<br />
Dont dis pear!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: 3 Cattails</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442999</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[3 Cattails]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:57:16 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442999</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Yea fur yu! Yu did it! :)]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Yea fur yu! Yu did it! <img src='http://s0.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442998</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:56:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442998</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[W00t!! w000t!!!  u b bloo!!!
**Dans, dans, dans!!!]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>W00t!! w000t!!!  u b bloo!!!<br />
**Dans, dans, dans!!!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: lightchild79</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442997</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[lightchild79]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:54:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442997</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[( ai awlsew hazza sheppard pie....maed wif reel sheppard, that cannd sheppard awlways taste funny)]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>( ai awlsew hazza sheppard pie&#8230;.maed wif reel sheppard, that cannd sheppard awlways taste funny)</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: lightchild79</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442996</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[lightchild79]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:52:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442996</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[weight...i r hazza splort!!!! teh kitteh r sew kyoot!!!!! halp!!!!]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>weight&#8230;i r hazza splort!!!! teh kitteh r sew kyoot!!!!! halp!!!!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: wet kitteh mouse</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442995</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[wet kitteh mouse]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:50:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442995</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[oooo!  oooo!  lik dis? iz mai blu a real linkee now? Yay!]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>oooo!  oooo!  lik dis? iz mai blu a real linkee now? Yay!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442993</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:50:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442993</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[www.txt2lol.com/
.
www.speaklolcat.com/
.
www.rubyforge.org/projects/lolspeak/
.
www.dribin.org/dave/blog/archives/2008/03/04/lolspeak_dictionary/
.
google iz ur frend. :D]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.txt2lol.com/" rel="nofollow">http://www.txt2lol.com/</a><br />
.<br />
<a href="http://www.speaklolcat.com/" rel="nofollow">http://www.speaklolcat.com/</a><br />
.<br />
<a href="http://www.rubyforge.org/projects/lolspeak/" rel="nofollow">http://www.rubyforge.org/projects/lolspeak/</a><br />
.<br />
<a href="http://www.dribin.org/dave/blog/archives/2008/03/04/lolspeak_dictionary/" rel="nofollow">http://www.dribin.org/dave/blog/archives/2008/03/04/lolspeak_dictionary/</a><br />
.<br />
google iz ur frend. <img src='http://s0.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_biggrin.gif' alt=':D' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: wet kitteh mouse</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442992</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[wet kitteh mouse]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:46:24 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442992</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[okthx! i red sum of it &amp; put a pin on the cheezpeeps map. too much informashun for dis kitteh. i a simple kitteh. type type type. reed.  type type type. i try to maik a reel linkee...tewmarro. i a lazy kitteh, tew. :)]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>okthx! i red sum of it &amp; put a pin on the cheezpeeps map. too much informashun for dis kitteh. i a simple kitteh. type type type. reed.  type type type. i try to maik a reel linkee&#8230;tewmarro. i a lazy kitteh, tew. <img src='http://s0.wp.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: 3 Cattails</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442991</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[3 Cattails]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:46:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442991</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Yesh, teh cween be rite. Her link iz lotz uf halp. Ur link nawt werking but I found ur paige teh sneeky way by entering it manually. If u copy teh address frum ur profile page and paste it in where it sez URI in teh comment box, it will link to ur paige.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Yesh, teh cween be rite. Her link iz lotz uf halp. Ur link nawt werking but I found ur paige teh sneeky way by entering it manually. If u copy teh address frum ur profile page and paste it in where it sez URI in teh comment box, it will link to ur paige.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cweenmj</title>
		<link>http://icanhascheezburger.com/2008/09/14/funny-pictures-on-a-budget/comment-page-1/#comment-442990</link>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[cweenmj]]></dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 04:42:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://icanhascheezburger.wordpress.com/?p=95311#comment-442990</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[uzzerwise u wud b sooooo kewt ebbreewun wud splort.]]></description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>uzzerwise u wud b sooooo kewt ebbreewun wud splort.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
</channel>
</rss>

